Speakers

Plenary

Valentine
Ananikov

Moscow,
Russia

Irina
Beletskaya

Moscow,
Russia

Valery
Charushin

Ekaterinburg, Russia

Antonio
Echavarren

Terragona,
Spain

Michail
Egorov

Moscow,
Russia

Vladimir
Gevorgyan

Dallas,
USA

Shu
Kobayashi

Tokyo,
Japan

Debabrata
Maiti

Bombay,
India

Keynote

Igor
Alabugin

Tallahassee,
USA

Igor
Antipin

Kazan,
Russia

Jef
De Brabander

Dallas,
USA

Wim
Dehaen

Leuven,
Belgium

Vladimir
Fedin

Novosibirsk,
Russia

Igor
Fedushkin

N.Novgorod,
Russia

Valery
Fokin

Los Angeles,
USA

Julia
Gorbunova

Moscow,
Russia

Alexander
Kornienko

Texas,
USA

Andrei
Malkov

Loughborough,
UK

Valentine
Nenajdenko

Moscow,
Russia

Nikolay
Nifantiev

Moscow,
Russia

Sergey
Ponomarenko

Moscow,
Russia

Vladimir
Rusinov

Ekaterinburg,
Russia

Aleksander
Terentiev

Moscow,
Russia

Svetlana
Tsogoeva

Erlangen,
Germany

Norio
Shibata

Nagoya,
Japan

Invited

Vladimir
Abaev

Vladikavkaz,
Russia

Aleksander
AKSENOV

Stavropol,
Russia

NIKOLAY
AKSENOV

Stavropol,
Russia

Alexey
Averin

Moscow,
Russia

Elena
Bagryanskaya

Novosibirsk,
Russia

Vasily
Bakulev

Yekaterinburg,
Russia

Irina
Balova

St. Petersburg,
Russia

Elena
Beloglazkina

Moscow,
Russia

Konstantin
Brylev

Novosibirsk,
Russia

Alexander
Burilov

Kazan,
Russia

Victor
Chernyshev

Novocherkassk,
Russia

Denis
Chusov

Moscow,
Russia

Gevorg
Danagulyan

Armenia

Alexander
Dilman

Moscow,
Russia

Victor
Dotsenko

Krasnodar,
Russia

Vladimir
Dyakonov

Ufa,
Russia

Alexander
Fisyuk

Omsk,
Russia

Leonid
Fershtat

Moscow,
Russia

Alexey
Fedorov

N. Novgorod,
Russia

Olga
Fedorova

Moscow,
Russia

Almir
Gazizov

Kazan,
Russia

Andrey
Ivanov

Irkutsk,
Russia

Andrey
Karasik

Kazan,
Russia

Dmitry
Katayev

Fribourg,
Switzerland

Yuri
Klimochkin

Samara,
Russia

Oscar
Koifman

Ivanovo,
Russia

Mikhail
Krasavin

St. Petersburg,
Russia

Victor
Krasnov

Yekaterinburg,
Russia

Alexander
Kuchin

Syktyvkar,
Russia

Almira
Kurbangalieva

Kazan,
Russia

Tatiana
Magdesieva

Moscow,
Russia

Vahid
Mamedov

Kazan,
Russia

Andrey
Maslivets

Perm,
Russia

Mikhail
Nechaev

Moscow,
Russia

Sergei
Osipov

Moscow,
Russia

Vitaly
Osyanin

Samara,
Russia

Victor
Pavlovsky

Tomsk,
Russia

Elena
Schmidt

Irkutsk,
Russia

Andrey
Schekotikhin

Moscow,
Russia

Pavel
Stuzhin

Ivanovo,
Russia

Alexey
Sukhorukov

Moscow,
Russia

Sergey
Sysolyatin

Biysk,
Russia

Vyacheslav
Sosnovskikh

Yekaterinburg,
Russia

Yuri
Tomilov

Moscow,
Russia

Rostislav
Trifonov

St. Petersburg,
Russia

Igor
Trushkov

Moscow,
Russia

Mehman
Yusubov

Tomsk,
Russia

Olga
Yarovaya

Novosibirsk,
Russia

Dmitry
Yakhvarov

Kazan,
Russia

Alexander
Vasiliev

St. Petersburg,
Russia

Sergey
Vatsadze

Moscow,
Russia

Leonid
Voskresensky

Moscow,
Russia

Sergey
Zlotin

Moscow,
Russia